Drużyny wszech czasów

#DrużynaMeczeWygraneRemisyPrzegraneBramki strzeloneBramki straconeBilans bramekPkt
1United 19983251592813811841026158505
2futbolsport.pl31214042130102597748460
3Niereal2551332696823633190425
4WKS TOPMET Light1821212338790396394383
5Rossoneri1951152159847559288364
6Dentis Studio1611042235665319346334
7Leśne Dziadki2339529109672720-48314
8Lutnia Dębiec 2022182952166564463101305
9Dekpol2299526108772904-132299
10Szturmowcy222912710466965415298
11Poznańskie Orły20188288567564926291
12Lena Luboń123891024564235329276
13Antdata19883278860254755276
14Nat-Geo18987178559958316275
15Format10985177690203487272
16Drukarnia Media Connect196782890558615-57259
17FlexLink17179227051646551257
18FC To The Top143791846568460108254
19Medflow Junikowo Crew16679216666460163254
20O Jezus Maria183751890574632-58243
21Borówiec Team138751746586377209242
22HELPFAMILY167732272476578-102233
23Wczorajsi174692778540559-19232
24Wpip - Mardom15870226646540758231
25FC Grunwald1967016110525679-154226
26Ordo161711872523542-19225
27Grant Tkaniny Poznań9672420519274245220
28Są gorsi14866166644739750214
29FC Faworyt1596322745825766211
30Kopacze136621757452472-20203
31Kumple - HoReCa Team13260234950646838201
32McKinsey&Company161621980488526-38197
33Trans Auto Serwis9165521469252217196
34PLUSdo Metalmex93611121400216184194
35AFC Smile1225715503473389186
36Witaminowe Ancymony11057104337532946179
37Team Envitest1175713474124066178
38Volkswagen Group Services131551462396429-33174
39Kremiki8355820373227146173
40Obserwator Gospodarczy12152155436631254170
41Magicy Zenona117521451352383-31170
42Rura - Team1005374038329588166
43Las Puszczykowo160541294493809-316163
44FC Bavaria Prime955193525918871162
45Sami Kostka Team Kumple9750133438233547162
46FC Kwiatowe94501133390247143161
47Nołnejm915193137928198160
48Autoplatforma & 4 x 48252525379232147159
49SPOrT United SV8746113023217458149
50Team Spiryt131461174356469-113148
51The Naturat124441565370442-72147
52Kukuła Disko8845123132529629146
53Drużyna Szpiku141451086390591-201144
54Tajfun6546316357160197141
55Ludowy KS addicted2fun108441351287339-52141
56www.solarnabo.pl92411437273293-20137
57Kroplówka.pl115421558330399-69137
58Anatolia FC129411375398506-108136
59S.K. Sokil105441051394403-9135
60Auta Terenowe534436332119213134
61Yanosik Team1914416131334864-530132
62Q Service Automagnat774362831022387131
63Zmarnowane Talenty834093425821741129
64How Many Times7338152022417648127
65FC Fortuna7237142122515669125
66Beastie Boys95341843261308-47119
67ZEW FC112371263372465-93119
68Boekestijn Transport101361451291408-117117
69Czerwone Diabły87341439249269-20115
70Reoptis45373524183158114
71Kumple Team5137212247101146112
72Erjot Polska93351048280335-55112
73Legion573631821514075111
74Long Island23334141853651146-781111
75All for one10534863242435-193109
76Forfiter Poznań5335315281150131107
77White sox Podolany82301636224244-20106
78Blind Fish1573113113322772-450106
79Laga na Benego8331943260292-32101
80FC Nowa Wieś39331528794193100
81EKUador7630937195229-3499
82Roche8032444196370-17498
83Union Kiekrz57307202041515397
84PAG672910282202002094
85Mobipol Team71271232224272-4893
86GSK72281232234257-2392
87Laruss Real Players7728841209272-6392
88GSKIT.pl532711151751086791
89Szczepionkowcy51302191861365090
90Unilever Poznań6930336264284-2090
91www.zurawie-wielkopolska.pl3829271891048589
92KS Korona49278141591085189
93Dom Konopi50285171671214689
94KS Jeżyce47291172472034488
95SQUADRA7427740230259-2988
96FC Acustico45283141871315687
97TjM Pastform Furniture51276181841651986
98GETINGE RKS3827291671016682
99Suchary Suchy Las Oldboys6024828204208-480
100FC Trutnie MSG4625417163966779
101EAGLES FC39252121701086277
102B3D52221119107114-777
103Airpress FC6526237189271-8276
104La Croqueta7626446177264-8776
105Święte Krowy63221031201194775
106Pecunia Calcio5226422146148-275
107Falcon F.C.3224171887511373
108R-Gol Poznań4023512149141873
109Mikroball322255145519471
110FC Ponalewce Poznań5921731193204-1170
111Boga Jonito2622221676410368
112Blue Gato5722629185195-1068
113KR Gooners332148115813467
114Whiskonzy451910161381211767
115AWF Oldboys8121753182308-12667
116PS Flower322138140835766
117FKS FC Forumek7919951156303-14765
118Dziki Crew272115133587564
119Warta Promil311966108446463
120Mercedes-Benz Duda-Cars38196131671412663
121Amici Miei4620323136173-3763
122Digital Bulls4620224144192-4862
123Poznań Goats41194181521232961
124Auto Lombard241914149698058
125www.Terrahaus.pl6618543176274-9858
126Wolves Team2019011713413757
127SPOrT Fit5918536124193-6957
128LYNX FT3317214117942353
129KS Volya321721390771353
130Poznaniacy251726115575852
131All Stars Kopanito3916419118140-2252
132Lutnia Due 2022311721298772151
133Wolontariat Wielkopolski261637114585649
134Widoczni6615843142239-9747
135Oldboys Plus25151988731546
136PKS Huwdu6013839142214-7246
137Equipe De Oro5114532128215-8746
138KP Perła Puszczykowo33143161181001845
139JOMAX MOSINA19142390444644
140Ananasy z Ekstraklasy2614210109723744
141FC Drzefce411282193120-2744
142Przeglądownia2714013112115-342
143Fc All In20132577631441
144Słodkie Szczeniaczki32132171171061141
145Szturmowcy 220131695464940
146Kultywator Brzozogaj33134166294-3240
147FORTEC271301484110-2639
148iCEA FC381342190139-4939
149DHL Supply Chain26113125372-1936
150Unbroken Team26105116774-735
151Sonalake5510540112268-15635
152Staffpower259796368-534
153#PekabexSquad26113126070-1034
154FC Czarni Kulturalni261031365108-4333
155KS Volya 21993767462130
156Drużyna Doznań Poznań32941973123-5030
157Skład Węgla i Papy1592458471129
158FC Hangover209295955429
159Chmielorz27921666106-4029
160Bengalskie Koty1391357441328
161Olympique Poznań46913681231-15028
162ZP Szpik4111228109219-11027
163Nieruchomości Kędziora1374264154925
164ABdeveloper27821783105-2225
165Qarson2683154998-4924
166HALEON407330105234-12923
167KS Siepomaga32712484182-9822
168Smart Soccer1270535231221
169Przyjaciele136344952-321
170Bank NBP137065162-1121
171FC Olimp2563166293-3121
172FC Ochraniacze466337107279-17221
173Osasuna Pampeluna146265347620
174FC Kapalica761036112519
175FC Delphinus1261545301519
176Dynamo Poznań860249123718
177BM1362563432018
178Spec Kable145185454016
179MFC SHAUMAN750234211315
180Nothing Toulouse135174347-415
181United Vision FC134364955-615
182Rapid Poznań135085160-915
183Argentina FC27631894149-5515
184Media Markt28502353139-8615
185La Brazilia25801773130-5714
186Florian Suchy Las114163157-2613
187Canvas Logistics19411457114-5713
188Budchem28612154128-7413
189Grzechy Pierworodne74031915412
190LOLHOUSE Developer84043031-112
191FC Mosina113173639-310
192Chrobry Poznań133191646-3010
193Akcept Rachunkowość132293448-148
194FC Inter132293350-178
195FC Niedzielni132292847-198
196Olympique Zgon122282649-238
197FC Grunwald Legends123093863-258
198Dodas.pl133193771-348
199FC Avangard133282157-368
200HKS Odlew Poznań Oldboys62132438-147
201YOung BOys TEAM1321103169-387
202Gwardia1330103478-447
203FC Metzink72052332-96
204KS Reaktywacja Ciamajdy1420122963-346
205REAL Puszczykowo112093679-436
206Feniks1320111969-506
207Gzuby Poznań123182871-435
208KUB United71151420-64
209UKS Orzeł Granowo101272046-263
210FC Aftermelanż1110102869-413
211OKS Poznań - Podolany15101422187-1653
212Strategol1310122184-632
213Banger Army111191972-531
214Odlew Poznań Oldboys00000000
215Oldboys Lipno00000000
216Puszczykowo FC00000000
217Cherry Hotel Spa00000000
218Sampol00000000
219Niepokonani00000000
220Leszczyńska Street00000000
221FC AutoPoznań USA100117-60
222RS Rebuy7007949-400
223Woltanic1311112268-46-1
224Pure Savage Gear13001316174-158-1