Drużyny wszech czasów

#DrużynaMeczeWygraneRemisyPrzegraneBramki strzeloneBramki straconeBilans bramekPkt
1United 19983261602813811901029161508
2futbolsport.pl31414142131103298547463
3Niereal2571352696832637195431
4WKS TOPMET Light1841222438795400395387
5Rossoneri1971162259855563292368
6Dentis Studio1621052235668321347337
7Leśne Dziadki2349629109677720-43317
8Lutnia Dębiec 202218495216856748087305
9Dekpol2319726108782905-123305
10Szturmowcy224922710567566114301
11Poznańskie Orły20188288567564926291
12Antdata19984278860754760279
13Lena Luboń123891024564235329276
14Nat-Geo18987178559958316275
15Format10985177690203487272
16Drukarnia Media Connect198792891563620-57262
17FC To The Top145811846577462115260
18FlexLink17379237152247349258
19Medflow Junikowo Crew16679216666460163254
20Borówiec Team140761747596383213245
21O Jezus Maria183751890574632-58243
22Wczorajsi176692879544567-23233
23HELPFAMILY167732272476578-102233
24Wpip - Mardom16070226846541352230
25FC Grunwald1967016110525679-154226
26Ordo161711872523542-19225
27Grant Tkaniny Poznań9672420519274245220
28Są gorsi14967166645240052217
29FC Faworyt1616323755865815212
30Kopacze138621759454478-24203
31Kumple - HoReCa Team13260234950646838201
32McKinsey&Company163631981495530-35200
33Trans Auto Serwis9165521469252217196
34PLUSdo Metalmex95611123403221182194
35AFC Smile12358155034933910189
36Witaminowe Ancymony11258104438633353182
37Team Envitest1175713474124066178
38Kremiki8555921377234143174
39Volkswagen Group Services131551462396429-33174
40Obserwator Gospodarczy12353155537131853173
41Magicy Zenona117521451352383-31170
42FC Bavaria Prime975393526619076168
43Sami Kostka Team Kumple9952133438933851168
44Rura - Team1005374038329588166
45FC Kwiatowe96511134394254140164
46Las Puszczykowo160541294493809-316163
47Nołnejm915193137928198160
48Autoplatforma & 4 x 48252525379232147159
49SPOrT United SV8847113023317459152
50Team Spiryt131461174356469-113148
51The Naturat126441567374454-80147
52Kukuła Disko8845123132529629146
53Drużyna Szpiku141451086390591-201144
54Anatolia FC133431377406516-110142
55Tajfun6546316357160197141
56Ludowy KS addicted2fun108441351287339-52141
57www.solarnabo.pl92411437273293-20137
58Kroplówka.pl115421558330399-69137
59Zmarnowane Talenty854293426722245135
60S.K. Sokil105441051394403-9135
61Auta Terenowe534436332119213134
62Q Service Automagnat774362831022387131
63Yanosik Team1924416132334869-535131
64How Many Times7539152123418252130
65FC Fortuna7437152222916168126
66ZEW FC114391263381466-85125
67Beastie Boys95341843261308-47119
68Boekestijn Transport101361451291408-117117
69Reoptis47374624591154115
70Legion603741922314974115
71Czerwone Diabły87341439249269-20115
72Long Island23435141853711149-778114
73Kumple Team5137212247101146112
74Erjot Polska93351048280335-55112
75All for one10534863242435-193109
76Forfiter Poznań5335315281150131107
77White sox Podolany84301638227256-29106
78Blind Fish1573113113322772-450106
79Union Kiekrz603182121416153101
80Laga na Benego8331943260292-32101
81FC Nowa Wieś39331528794193100
82EKUador7630937195229-3499
83Roche8032444196370-17498
84GSK74291332245264-1996
85PAG672910282202002094
86Mobipol Team72271332226274-4894
87Laruss Real Players7728841209272-6392
88GSKIT.pl532711151751086791
89KS Jeżyce48301172532054891
90Szczepionkowcy51302191861365090
91Unilever Poznań6930336264284-2090
92www.zurawie-wielkopolska.pl3829271891048589
93KS Korona49278141591085189
94Dom Konopi50285171671214689
95FC Acustico47284151911365588
96SQUADRA7627742233269-3688
97TjM Pastform Furniture51276181841651986
98Suchary Suchy Las Oldboys6125828208210-283
99GETINGE RKS3827291671016682
100Falcon F.C.3426171997712279
101FC Trutnie MSG48254191651056079
102EAGLES FC39252121701086277
103B3D52221119107114-777
104Airpress FC6526237189271-8276
105La Croqueta7626446177264-8776
106Święte Krowy63221031201194775
107Pecunia Calcio5226422146148-275
108R-Gol Poznań4023512149141873
109PS Flower342338147846372
110Mikroball342257147628571
111KR Gooners352249121853670
112FC Ponalewce Poznań6121733196211-1570
113Amici Miei4822323145175-3069
114Boga Jonito2622221676410368
115Whiskonzy471911171441291568
116Blue Gato5722629185195-1068
117Warta Promil332076112476567
118AWF Oldboys8121753182308-12667
119FKS FC Forumek7919951156303-14765
120Dziki Crew272115133587564
121Mercedes-Benz Duda-Cars38196131671412663
122Digital Bulls4620224144192-4862
123Poznań Goats41194181521232961
124Wolves Team2220021763713960
125Auto Lombard241914149698058
126www.Terrahaus.pl6618543176274-9858
127SPOrT Fit6118538124205-8156
128KS Volya331731392791354
129LYNX FT3417215117991853
130Lutnia Due 20223318213100821853
131Poznaniacy251726115575852
132All Stars Kopanito3916419118140-2252
133Wolontariat Wielkopolski261637114585649
134PKS Huwdu6114839149215-6649
135KP Perła Puszczykowo34153161201011948
136Widoczni6615843142239-9747
137Oldboys Plus25151988731546
138Equipe De Oro5114532128215-8746
139JOMAX MOSINA19142390444644
140Ananasy z Ekstraklasy2614210109723744
141Fc All In21142580641644
142FC Drzefce411282193120-2744
143Szturmowcy 2221417103525143
144Kultywator Brzozogaj34144166794-2743
145Słodkie Szczeniaczki3413318121114742
146Przeglądownia2714013112115-342
147FORTEC271301484110-2639
148iCEA FC381342190139-4939
149DHL Supply Chain26113125372-1936
150Unbroken Team26105116774-735
151Sonalake5510540112268-15635
152KS Volya 222104877542334
153Staffpower259796368-534
154#PekabexSquad26113126070-1034
155Olympique Poznań481113692233-14134
156FC Czarni Kulturalni261031365108-4333
157FC Hangover2293106462230
158Drużyna Doznań Poznań34942176136-6030
159Skład Węgla i Papy1592458471129
160Chmielorz27921666106-4029
161Bengalskie Koty1391357441328
162ZP Szpik4111228109219-11027
163Nieruchomości Kędziora1374264154925
164FC Kapalica981052133925
165ABdeveloper27821783105-2225
166Qarson2683154998-4924
167KS Siepomaga34812588189-10124
168FC Ochraniacze487338110282-17224
169HALEON407330105234-12923
170Dynamo Poznań970255154021
171MFC SHAUMAN970245212421
172Smart Soccer1270535231221
173Przyjaciele136344952-321
174Bank NBP137065162-1121
175FC Olimp2563166293-3121
176Osasuna Pampeluna146265347620
177FC Delphinus1261545301519
178BM1362563432018
179Spec Kable145185454016
180Nothing Toulouse135174347-415
181United Vision FC134364955-615
182Rapid Poznań135085160-915
183Argentina FC27631894149-5515
184Media Markt28502353139-8615
185La Brazilia25801773130-5714
186Florian Suchy Las114163157-2613
187Canvas Logistics21411657123-6613
188Budchem28612154128-7413
189Grzechy Pierworodne84041918112
190LOLHOUSE Developer84043031-112
191FC Mosina113173639-310
192Chrobry Poznań133191646-3010
193HKS Odlew Poznań Oldboys93153147-169
194Akcept Rachunkowość132293448-148
195FC Inter132293350-178
196FC Niedzielni132292847-198
197Olympique Zgon122282649-238
198FC Grunwald Legends123093863-258
199Dodas.pl133193771-348
200FC Avangard133282157-368
201FC AutoPoznań USA5212212017
202YOung BOys TEAM1321103169-387
203Gwardia1330103478-447
204KS Reaktywacja Ciamajdy1420122963-346
205REAL Puszczykowo112093679-436
206Feniks1320111969-506
207Gzuby Poznań123182871-435
208KUB United91171932-134
209FC Metzink92072342-194
210UKS Orzeł Granowo101272046-263
211FC Aftermelanż1110102869-413
212OKS Poznań - Podolany15101422187-1653
213Strategol1310122184-632
214Banger Army111191972-531
215Sampol00000000
216Cherry Hotel Spa00000000
217Niepokonani00000000
218Puszczykowo FC00000000
219Oldboys Lipno00000000
220Odlew Poznań Oldboys00000000
221Leszczyńska Street00000000
222RS Rebuy90091164-530
223Woltanic1311112268-46-1
224Pure Savage Gear13001316174-158-1