Drużyny wszech czasów

#DrużynaMeczeWygraneRemisyPrzegraneBramki strzeloneBramki straconeBilans bramekPkt
1United 199818689138466461450280
2Lena Luboń123891024564235329276
3Niereal16282186249941980264
4futbolsport.pl192772689584667-83256
5Ordo161711872523542-19225
6Nat-Geo15170166546642838223
7Grant Tkaniny Poznań9672420519274245220
8Kumple - HoReCa Team13260234950646838201
9Leśne Dziadki150591675438482-44193
10Fc Paide1166014423763688191
11Trans Auto Serwis7859514425214211179
12Team Envitest10554133838234834173
13Format6653103418113305169
14Dekpol130531562399506-107166
15FC Grunwald133501172363441-78161
16Las Puszczykowo153541089471756-285161
17Nołnejm915193137928198160
18Autoplatforma & 4 x 48252525379232147159
19Antdata10248114332326063155
20Poznańskie Orły115471454363396-33154
21Junikowo Crew84461325354250104151
22MKS Przemysław Oldboys101441839276299-23148
23Lutnia Dębiec894773527324033147
24Drużyna Szpiku141451086390591-201144
25O Jezus Maria904583731425559143
26Team Spiryt11845964331397-66143
27Tajfun6546316357160197141
28Szturmowcy9742154029023159141
29Ludowy KS addicted2fun108441351287339-52141
30www.solarnabo.pl92411437273293-20137
31Auta Terenowe534436332119213134
32FlexLink7641102528819098133
33Volkswagen Group Services10542954311354-43131
34Q Service Automagnat724152628620284124
35Beastie Boys95341843261308-47119
36Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej5638513286130156118
37S.K. Sokil723792631023773117
38Rossoneri5834816309170139110
39Rura - Team753473425721740109
40Forfiter Poznań5335315281150131107
41McKinsey&Company773593321018327106
42Wpip - Mardom6331102220213468103
43FC Nowa Wieś39331528794193100
44Boekestijn Transport88311146251368-11799
45Roche8032444196370-17498
46Wczorajsi76281236245249-496
47PAG672910282202002094
48GSKIT.pl532711151751086791
49Borówiec Team65294322202002091
50Unilever Poznań6930336264284-2090
51www.zurawie-wielkopolska.pl3829271891048589
52Dom Konopi50285171671214689
53Erjot Polska49274181751344185
54Są gorsi5127420140133785
55Laga na Benego6426533211222-1183
56Czerwone Diabły63241128184204-2082
57Szczepionkowcy3825211152916177
58B3D52221119107114-777
59La Croqueta7626446177264-8776
60Pecunia Calcio5226422146148-275
61Kroplówka.pl3922611134815372
62Kopacze39224131621085470
63Blue Gato5722629185195-1068
64AWF Oldboys8121753182308-12667
65GETINGE RKS262123126507665
66FKS FC Forumek7919951156303-14765
67Yanosik Team9222763162357-19565
68WUW Poznań133199105206622-41665
69Dziki Crew272115133587564
70Sempler Team261943114437161
71Auto Lombard241914149698058
72www.Terrahaus.pl6618543176274-9858
73Laruss Real Players5217530143207-6456
74Poznaniacy251726115575852
75All Stars Kopanito3916419118140-2252
76Wolontariat Wielkopolski261637114585649
77Oldboys Plus25151988731546
78JOMAX MOSINA19142390444644
79Ananasy z Ekstraklasy2614210109723744
80FC Drzefce411282193120-2744
81Anatolia FC5014234166239-7344
82Obserwator Gospodarczy261331067472042
83Przeglądownia2714013112115-342
84Kumple Team131300111810339
85AFC Smile26123117473139
86FORTEC271301484110-2639
87DHL Supply Chain26113125372-1936
88Święte Krowy2611213105921335
89Sonalake5510540112268-15635
90#PekabexSquad26113126070-1034
91Skład Węgla i Papy1592458471129
92Kukuła Disko1391363392428
93Bengalskie Koty1391357441328
94FC To The Top188466961828
95Widoczni2683155885-2727
96ZP Szpik4111228109219-11027
97Magicy Zenona138233526926
98Mercedes-Benz Duda-Cars138235252026
99ABdeveloper27821783105-2225
100Qarson2683154998-4924
101Witaminowe Ancymony137153427722
102The Naturat26711848101-5322
103Smart Soccer1270535231221
104Bank NBP137065162-1121
105FC Faworyt21631285110-2521
106All for one136253740-320
107Airpress FC136164449-519
108EKUador135263949-1017
109Spec Kable145185454016
110United Vision FC134364955-615
111Rapid Poznań135085160-915
112Argentina FC27631894149-5515
113Media Markt28502353139-8615
114La Brazilia25801773130-5714
115Florian Suchy Las114163157-2613
116Budchem28612154128-7413
117Blind Fish654160100421-32113
118LOLHOUSE Developer84043031-112
119iCEA FC134183553-1811
120FC Mosina113173639-310
121Chrobry Poznań133191646-3010
122Akcept Rachunkowość132293448-148
123FC Niedzielni132292847-198
124Olympique Zgon122282649-238
125FC Inter92162637-117
126YOung BOys TEAM1321103169-387
127KS Reaktywacja Ciamajdy1420122963-346
128REAL Puszczykowo112093679-436
129UKS Orzeł Granowo101272046-263
130FC Aftermelanż1110102869-413
131Apollogic FC1311113090-603
132OKS Poznań - Podolany15101422187-1653
133Banger Army111191972-531
134Niepokonani00000000
135Leszczyńska Street00000000
136Cherry Hotel Spa00000000
137Sampol00000000
138Puszczykowo FC00000000
139Woltanic1311112268-46-1