Drużyny wszech czasów

#DrużynaMeczeWygraneRemisyPrzegraneBramki strzeloneBramki straconeBilans bramekPkt
1United 199824211820104900774126374
2Niereal2001082270651505146346
3futbolsport.pl2309431105712790-78311
4Lena Luboń123891024564235329276
5Nat-Geo18987178559958316275
6Leśne Dziadki188821987561573-12265
7Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej VML S.A.113761225505251254238
8Medflow Junikowo Crew141722049582478104235
9Ordo161711872523542-19225
10Poznańskie Orły1526818664924866221
11Grant Tkaniny Poznań9672420519274245220
12Lutnia Dębiec 202212769114738931574217
13Rossoneri114671334522326196214
14Dekpol168682080557688-131214
15Format8367115505151354212
16Antdata13964165945436688208
17Fc Paide142651760418506-88204
18Kumple - HoReCa Team13260234950646838201
19Trans Auto Serwis9165521469252217196
20Szturmowcy13957206241637541191
21O Jezus Maria12958155641937940189
22FC Grunwald170591299438608-170189
23MKS Przemysław Legends138542262360433-73182
24Team Envitest1175713474124066178
25Volkswagen Group Services131551462396429-33174
26Dentis Studio7753816336156180167
27Rura - Team1005374038329588166
28FlexLink11350144935832830163
29Las Puszczykowo160541294493809-316163
30Nołnejm915193137928198160
31Autoplatforma & 4 x 48252525379232147159
32Wpip - Mardom10046124230824860150
33Wczorajsi11442234935934514149
34McKinsey&Company10147144029724552147
35Drużyna Szpiku141451086390591-201144
36Są gorsi8944113427921366143
37Team Spiryt11845964331397-66143
38FC To The Top7344101929120883142
39Tajfun6546316357160197141
40Ludowy KS addicted2fun108441351287339-52141
41S.K. Sokil9244103837231557138
42www.solarnabo.pl92411437273293-20137
43Auta Terenowe534436332119213134
44Q Service Automagnat774362831022387131
45Kopacze7738112829423955125
46Beastie Boys95341843261308-47119
47Boekestijn Transport101361451291408-117117
48Czerwone Diabły87341439249269-20115
49Borówiec Team783663626623135114
50Kumple Team5137212247101146112
51Erjot Polska93351048280335-55112
52Anatolia FC8834747304344-40109
53Forfiter Poznań5335315281150131107
54Kroplówka.pl76331033241250-9107
55Yanosik Team130351184249519-270105
56Obserwator Gospodarczy643262619913861102
57Laga na Benego8331943260292-32101
58FC Nowa Wieś39331528794193100
59Roche8032444196370-17498
60AFC Smile64307271881761297
61Kukuła Disko51305162111585394
62PAG672910282202002094
63Laruss Real Players7728841209272-6392
64PLUSdo Metalmex3729441824713591
65GSKIT.pl532711151751086791
66Magicy Zenona6328728193203-1091
67Szczepionkowcy51302191861365090
68Unilever Poznań6930336264284-2090
69www.zurawie-wielkopolska.pl3829271891048589
70Dom Konopi50285171671214689
71FC Kwiatowe3828282027312986
72GETINGE RKS3827291671016682
73Witaminowe Ancymony52257201681511781
74Styku Transport Kumple z Piły3825491841166879
75B3D52221119107114-777
76La Croqueta7626446177264-8776
77Święte Krowy63221031201194775
78Pecunia Calcio5226422146148-275
79FC Faworyt76211243266337-7175
80Airpress FC5024125157195-3872
81All for one5122623134172-3871
82The Naturat6322536178224-4671
83EKUador5021722138156-1870
84Blue Gato5722629185195-1068
85Blind Fish10221576189536-34768
86AWF Oldboys8121753182308-12667
87WUW Poznań1712011140245863-61867
88FKS FC Forumek7919951156303-14765
89Dziki Crew272115133587564
90Mercedes-Benz Duda-Cars38196131671412663
91Auto Lombard241914149698058
92FC Hilding Anders37184159385858
93www.Terrahaus.pl6618543176274-9858
94Kremiki241734111516054
95Poznaniacy251726115575852
96All Stars Kopanito3916419118140-2252
97Wolontariat Wielkopolski261637114585649
98Widoczni6415841142229-8749
99FC PRO4YOU24153685503548
100White sox Podolany26144889701946
101Oldboys Plus25151988731546
102JOMAX MOSINA19142390444644
103Ananasy z Ekstraklasy2614210109723744
104FC Drzefce411282193120-2744
105Apollogic FC5013532148251-10343
106Przeglądownia2714013112115-342
107FORTEC271301484110-2639
108iCEA FC381342190139-4939
109Poznań Goats251211286751137
110DHL Supply Chain26113125372-1936
111Sonalake5510540112268-15635
112#PekabexSquad26113126070-1034
113Zmarnowane Talenty24102126970-132
114R-Gol Poznań1392247301729
115Skład Węgla i Papy1592458471129
116Bengalskie Koty1391357441328
117ZP Szpik4111228109219-11027
118Chmielorz25821561104-4326
119ABdeveloper27821783105-2225
120Nieruchomości Kędziora1273263144924
121Qarson2683154998-4924
122Smart Soccer1270535231221
123Bank NBP137065162-1121
124FC Olimp2563166293-3121
125Techniczni Fantaści1162342222020
126FC Delphinus1261545301519
127GSK116143330319
128BM1362563432018
129" How Many Times"125342625118
130Mobipol Team135264850-217
131HALEON25521872122-5017
132Spec Kable145185454016
133United Vision FC134364955-615
134Rapid Poznań135085160-915
135Argentina FC27631894149-5515
136Media Markt28502353139-8615
137La Brazilia25801773130-5714
138Florian Suchy Las114163157-2613
139Budchem28612154128-7413
140LOLHOUSE Developer84043031-112
141FC Mosina113173639-310
142Chrobry Poznań133191646-3010
143Akcept Rachunkowość132293448-148
144FC Inter132293350-178
145FC Niedzielni132292847-198
146Olympique Zgon122282649-238
147Dodas.pl133193771-348
148YOung BOys TEAM1321103169-387
149KS Reaktywacja Ciamajdy1420122963-346
150REAL Puszczykowo112093679-436
151Feniks1320111969-506
152FC Grunwald Legends112093159-285
153Gzuby Poznań123182871-435
154UKS Orzeł Granowo101272046-263
155FC Aftermelanż1110102869-413
156OKS Poznań - Podolany15101422187-1653
157Strategol1310122184-632
158Banger Army111191972-531
159Puszczykowo FC00000000
160Sampol00000000
161Niepokonani00000000
162Cherry Hotel Spa00000000
163Oldboys Lipno00000000
164Leszczyńska Street00000000
165Domdata AG1300132061-410
166Woltanic1311112268-46-1